Intel® Xeon® Gold Processor

Intel® Xeon® Gold Processor

Sockets SupportedMax of Memory ChannelsMaximum Memory SpeedDDR TypesUPIPowerL3 CacheThreadsCoresFrequency(MAX)FrequencyModel
FCLGA418962933461653348244.22.36348H
FCLGA418962933461503348243.726330H
FCLGA418962933461652232164.32.86328H
FCLGA418962933461652232164.32.86328HL
Sockets SupportedMax of Memory ChannelsMaximum Memory SpeedDDR TypesUPIPowerL3 CacheThreadsCoresFrequency(MAX)FrequencyModel
FCLGA3647626674224030.2544223.73.26269Y
FCLGA364762400431353348243.61.96262V
FCLGA3647629334220538.5562842.76258R
FCLGA364762933432053324124.53.66256
FCLGA3647629334320024.75361843.16254
FCLGA3647629334315035.7548243.62.36252N
FCLGA3647629334315035.7548243.72.16252
FCLGA3647629334318535.751684.53.96250L
FCLGA3647629334318535.751684.53.96250
FCLGA3647629334220535.754824436248R
FCLGA3647629334315027.540203.92.56248
FCLGA3647629334220535.7532164.13.46246R
FCLGA3647629334316524.7524124.23.36246
FCLGA3647629334315024.751684.43.66244
FCLGA3647629334220535.7540204.13.16242R
FCLGA364762933431502232163.92.86242
FCLGA3647629334216535.75482442.46240R
FCLGA3647629334315024.7536183.92.66240Y
FCLGA3647629334315024.7536183.92.66240L
FCLGA3647629334315024.7536183.92.66240
Sockets SupportedMax of Memory ChannelsMaximum Memory SpeedDDR TypesUPIPowerL3 CacheThreadsCoresFrequency(MAX)FrequencyModel
FCLGA3647629334314030.2544223.72.16238L
FCLGA3647629334216538.5562842.26238R
FCLGA3647629334312530.2544223.71.96238T
FCLGA3647629334314030.2544223.72.16238
FCLGA3647629334313024.7516843.36234
FCLGA3647629334312527.540203.92.16230T
FCLGA3647629334215035.75522642.16230R
FCLGA3647629334312527.540203.92.16230
FCLGA3647629334312527.540203.52.36230N
FCLGA364762933421502232163.92.96226R
FCLGA3647629334312519.2524123.72.76226
FCLGA3647624004311527.540203.61.86222V
FCLGA3647629334 16525.7548243.92.46212U
FCLGA3647629334 15027.540203.92.56210U
FCLGA3647629334 12527.540203.92.16209U
FCLGA3647629334 1502232163.92.96208U
FCLGA364762400431503348243.51.96162
FCLGA3647626664320024.7536183.736154
FCLGA3647626664314030.2544223.72.16152
FCLGA3647626664316524.7536183.72.76150
Sockets SupportedMax of Memory ChannelsMaximum Memory SpeedDDR TypesUPIPowerL3 CacheThreadsCoresFrequency(MAX)FrequencyModel
FCLGA3647626664216027.540203.72.46148F
FCLGA3647626664315027.540203.72.46148
FCLGA3647626664316524.7524124.23.26146
FCLGA3647626664315024.751684.23.56144
FCLGA3647626664320522321642.86143
FCLGA364762666431502232163.72.66142M
FCLGA364762666421602232163.72.66142F
FCLGA364762666431502232163.72.66142
FCLGA3647626664314024.7536183.72.36140M
FCLGA3647626664314024.7536183.72.36140
FCLGA3647626664319527.540203.726138P
FCLGA3647626664213527.540203.726138F
FCLGA3647626664312527.540203.726138T
FCLGA3647626664312527.540203.726138
FCLGA36476266643205251684.13.96137
FCLGA3647626664315014.7524123.736136
FCLGA36476266643155251684.23.46135
FCLGA3647626664313024.751683.73.26134
FCLGA3647626664314019.2528143.72.66132
Sockets SupportedMax of Memory ChannelsMaximum Memory SpeedDDR TypesUPIPowerL3 CacheThreadsCoresFrequency(MAX)FrequencyModel
FCLGA364762666421352232163.72.16130F
FCLGA364762666431252232163.72.16130T
FCLGA364762666431252232163.72.16130
FCLGA364762400421202232163.32.36129
FCLGA3647626664311519.251263.73.46128
FCLGA3647626664312519.2524123.72.66126T
FCLGA3647626664213519.2524123.72.66126F
FCLGA3647626664312519.2524123.42.66126
FCLGA364762400431202840203.71.86122
FCLGA4189626674615027.540204.22.45320H
FCLGA4189626674615024.7536183.82.55318H
FCLGA3647629334210516.5843.93.85222
FCLGA3647626674210524.7536183.91.95220T
FCLGA3647626674212524.7536183.92.75220S
FCLGA3647626674215035.75482442.25220R
FCLGA3647626674212524.7536183.92.25220
FCLGA3647626674212522321642.45219Y
Sockets SupportedMax of Memory ChannelsMaximum Memory SpeedDDR TypesUPIPowerL3 CacheThreadsCoresFrequency(MAX)FrequencyModel
FCLGA364762667421052232163.82.15218T
FCLGA3647626674212527.5402042.15218R
FCLGA364762667421252232163.92.35218B
FCLGA364762667421252232163.92.35218
FCLGA364762667421102232163.72.35218N
FCLGA36476266742115111683.735217
FCLGA364762667428513.7520103.42.55215L
FCLGA364762667428513.7520103.42.55215
FCLGA3647626664210516.5843.73.65122
FCLGA3647624004210519.2528143.22.25120T
FCLGA3647624004210519.2528143.22.25120
FCLGA364762400428519.2528143.21.95119T
FCLGA3647624004210516.524123.22.35118
FCLGA3647624004211319.2528142.825117F
FCLGA3647624004210519.2528142.825117
FCLGA364762400428513.7520103.22.45115

IRAN-HP.IR

یک پیشنهاد برای شما: